All 42 members of the Fisher College Athletics Hall of Fame in Alphabetical Order
Tiffany Beckman, Women's Basketball - Class of 2011 - Enshrinement 2014
Madison Carroll, Women's Basketball - Class of 2018 - Enshrinement 2021
Murphy Carroll, Women's Basketball - Class of 2018 - Enshirnment 2021
Carmine Charles, Men's Basketball - Class of 2004 - Enshrinement 2007
Eddy Delcarmen, Baseball - Class of 2009 - Enshrinement 2015
Scott Dulin, Former Director of Athletics, Head Baseball Coach - Enshrinement 2005
Thomas Englehardt, Baseball - Class of 2009 - Enshrinement 2011
Joey Eugenio, Baseball - Class of 2007 - Enshrinement 2009
Christian Fisher, Former President of Fisher College - Enshrinement 2005
Dr. Scott Fisher, Former President of Fisher College - Enshrinement 2006
Patrick Gaffny, Baseball - Class of 2004 - Enshrinement 2006
Vanessa Golay, Women's Basketball - Class of 2003 - Enshrinement 2005
Amy Gooddell, Softball - Class of 2004 - Enshrinement 2006
Kessen Green, Men's Basketball - Class of 2004 - Enshrinement 2006
Barbara Haggerty, Friend of Fisher Athletics - Enshrinement 2006
Patrick Holland, Baseball - Class of 2007 - Enshrinement 2009
Luis Lara, Baseball - Class of 2008 - Enshrinement 2010
Victor Lebron, Baseball - Class of 2014 - Enshrinement 2017
Gary Lunetta, Baseball - Class of 2012 - Enshrinement 2021
Jeremy Marion, Baseball - Class of 2006 - Enshrinement 2008
Thomas McGovern, Former President of Fisher College - Enshrinement 2010
Kevin Michael, Baseball - Class of 2011 - Enshirnement 2019
Victor Molina, Baseball - Class of 2002 - Enshrinement 2005
Deanna Morency, Women's Soccer - Class of 2014 - Enshrinement 2019
Kyle Murphy, Men's Basketball - Class of 2014 - Enshrinment 2019
Karen Myers, Friend of Fisher Athletics - Enshrinement 2014
Michael Newcombe, Men's Basketball - Enshrinement 2012
Kaitlyn O'Leary, Softball - Class of 2007 - Enshrinement 2009
Marisa O'Leary, Softball - Class of 2007 - Enshrinement 2009
Ken Olisky, Baseball - Class of 2006 - Enshrinement 2008
Michael Oliveira, Baseball - Class of 2011 - Enshrinement 2015
Jose Paulino, Baseball - Class of 2013 - Enshrinement 2021
Davidson Peguero, Baseball - Class of 2015 - Enshrinement 2018
Edwin Pena, Baseball - Class of 2010 - Enshrinement 2012
Anthony Perry, Baseball - Class of 2008 - Enshrinement 2010
Casey Pursell, Men's Basketball - Class of 2011 - Enshrinement 2015
Jose Reyes, Baseball - Class of 2008 - Enshrinement 2014
Julia Schojan, Women's Soccer - Class of 2018 - Enshrinement 2021
Patrick Shanahan, Baseball - Class of 2011 - Enshrinement 2013
Jackie Streeter, Softball and Women's Basketball - Class of 2010 - Enshrinement 2012
Kyle VanOfferen, Baseball - Class of 2007 - Enshrinement 2009
Briana Villemaire, Women's Soccer and Softball - Class of 2015 - Enshrinement 2015